2

Date of birth:October 09, 1992

Country:Hungary

Eye color:hazel

Hair color:brown

Height:5'4" | 163cm

Bra size:34A (US)| 75B (EU)

Waist:28 | 71

Hips:38 | 97

Shoe size:6 | 36

Find Me on These Sites
Interview

How old were you when you first tried a vibrator? Did it feel good?

18 it was strange but nice

When and where did you have your first orgasm?

I was 16

What is your favorite position?

Doggy

What kind of lingerie do you like to wear?

G-string

When was the first time you masturbated?

I was 17

When and where did you lose your virginity? Did you enjoy it?

I was 15 at my boyfriend

Do you like older men? Why?

yes, more experience

Do you like oral sex?

Not often

Favorite color:

Pink

Romantic Status:

Single

Favorite bands:

Avicii

Do you have any pets?

A dog

What do you like doing in your spare time?

Shopping

What would you do with the money if you won the Lotto?

Buy a house, car, and traveling

Do you like posing nude?

Mostly

What part of your body do you consider your best?

My mouth

Do you enjoy exposing yourself in public?

Yes

Do you wear panties?

Yes

When I give head, I´m a spitter/swallower.

Swallower

I hate/like/love receiving cunnilingus.

I hate

I hate/like/love anal sex.

Hate

Are you bisexual?

No

Have you ever had sex in public?

Yes on the train, in a lake.

Ever had more than one love at once?

Yes

Have you ever fucked a stranger?

Yes

What is the sluttiest thing you´ve ever done?

Sex in public

What kind of men do you like?

Brownh hair and calm

What´s the best way for a man to pick you up?

Honestly

Ultimate goal.

Succes

Reason for posing.

Money

Do you have any hobbies?

Sports, Fitness

What was your first time like?

Good

How often do you masturbate?

Never

I hate/like/love giving head.

I like

What's the absolute best sex you've ever had?

Romantic, with lots of kisses

What is your favorite food?

Pizza

What is your ambition in life?

Family, own company

Hometown:

Esztergom

Stage name:

Jenny